Fixtures at Glenpark - 2017

April
Sat 15 Hillhead 1st XI Friendly
Sat 22 West of Scotland 1st XI Friendly
Sun 23 Renfrew 1st XI Friendly
Sat 29 Uddingston 1st XI Western Union CSL Premier Division
Sun 30 Kilmacolm v Falkland   Village Cup
May
Tues 2 Bothwell Glenpark XI Western Cup
Sat 6 Albert Park Glenpark XI Western Union CSL First Division Reserve League
Fri 12 Glasgow Accies Under-15 XI League
Sat 13 Poloc 1st XI Western Union CSL Premier Division
Sun 14 Clydesdale Dev XI Hillend XI WDCU Sunday League Division 2
Sat 20 The Tryst Glenpark XI Western Union CSL First Division Reserve League
Sun 21 Victoria 2 Hillend XI WDCU Sunday League Division 2
Wed 24 Ferguslie 1st XI PlayerReg McCulloch Cup
Thurs 25 Irvine 1st XI Murgitroyd Rowan Cup
Fri 26 Uddingston Under-11 XI League
Sat 27 Ayr 1st XI Western Union CSL Premier Division
Mon 29 Glasgow Accies Under-13 XI League Cup
Tues 30 Shawholm Glenpark XI Western Cup
Wed 31 Kelburne 1st XI PlayerReg McCulloch Cup
June
Fri 2 Ferguslie/Kelburne Under-15 XI League
Sat 3 Deanpark Glenpark XI Western Union CSL First Division Reserve League
Mon 5 Drumpellier/Victoria Under-18 XI League
Wed 7 Renfrew 1st XI PlayerReg McCulloch Cup
Fri 9 Renfrew Under-11 XI League
Sat 10 Prestwick 1st XI Western Union CSL Premier Division
Sun 11 Glasgow Accies Hillend XI WDCU Sunday League Division 2
Mon 12 Ferguslie Under-13 XI League
Fri 16 Vale of Leven Under-11 XI League
Sat 17 Torrance House Glenpark XI Western Union CSL First Division Reserve League
Sun 18 Torrance Hillend XI Friendly
Mon 19 Stirling County Under-13 XI League
Fri 23 Stenhousemuir Under-15 XI League
Sat 24 Anniesland 1st XI Western Union CSL First Division Reserve League
Mon 26 E Kilbride/Uddingston Under-18 XI League
Fri 30 Glasgow Accies Under-11 XI League
July
Sat 1 Williamfield Glenpark XI Western Union CSL First Division Reserve League
Mon 3 West of Scotland Under-13 XI League
Fri 7 Ayr Under-15 XI League
Sat 8 East Kilbride 1st XI Western Union CSL Premier Division
Sun 9 T20 Festival    
Mon 10 East Ren'shire/Renfrew Under-18 XI League
Fri 14 West of Scotland Under-15 XI League
Sat 15 GHK Strathclyde Glenpark XI Western Union CSL First Division Reserve League
Sun 16 Scotland v Durham   Under-15 Rep
Mon 17 Glasgow Accies Under-18 XI League
Fri 21 Ferguslie Under-11 XI League
Sat 22 Kelburne 1st XI Western Union CSL Premier Division
Mon 24 Vale of Leven Under-13 XI League
Fri 28 Poloc Under-15 XI League
Sat 29 Kingholm Glenpark XI Western Union CSL First Division Reserve League
Sun 31 Hillhead Hillend XI WDCU Sunday League Division 2
Mon 31 Helensburgh Under-13 XI League
August
Fri 4 Clydesdale Under-15 XI League
Sat 5 Dumfries 1st XI Western Union CSL Premier Division
Sun 6 Uddingston Dev XI Hillend XI WDCU Sunday League Division 2
Mon 7 Clydesdale Under-18 XI League
Fri 11 Stenhousemuir Under-11 XI League
Sat 12 Marress Glenpark XI Western Union CSL First Division Reserve League
Sat 19 Ferguslie 1st XI Western Union CSL Premier Division
Mon 21 Poloc Under-18 XI League
Sat 26 Clydesdale Glenpark XI Western Union CSL Premier Division
Sun 27 East Kilbride Hillend XI WDCU Sunday League Division 2
Mon 28 Ferguslie/Hillhead Under-18 XI League