Fixtures at Glenpark - 2022

April
Sat 16 West of Scotland 1st XI Friendly
Sun 17 Hillhead 1st XI Friendly
Sat 23 Renfrew 1st XI Friendly
Sat 30 Kilmarnock 1st XI Western Union CSL First Division
May
Fri 6 Helensburgh Under-12 XI Softball League
Sat 7 Bees Glenpark XI Western Union Fourth Division
Sun 8 West of Scotland Dev XI Hillend XI Friendly
Mon 9 Hillhead Under-12 XI Hardball League
Fri 13 Ferguslie Under-12 XI Softball League
Sat 14 Poloc 1st XI Western Union CSL First Division
Mon 16 Glasgow Acies Under-12 XI Hardball League
Tues 17 Meikleriggs Glenpark XI Western Cup
Fri 20 Prestwick Under-12 XI Softball League
Sat 21 Inverclyde Glenpark XI Western Union Fourth Division
Fri 27 Langside Under-12 XI Softball League
Sat 28 Stenhousemuir 1st XI Western Union CSL First Division
Mon 30 Langside Under-12 XI Hardball League
June
Wed 1 Renfrew 1st XI McCulloch Cup
Fri 3 East Kilbride Under-14 XI League
Sat 4 Drumpellier 1st XI Western Union CSL First Division
Sun 5 Renfrew 3rd XI Glenpark XI Western Union Fourth Division
Tues 7 Dean Park Glenpark XI Western Cup
Wed 8 Ferguslie 1st XI McCulloch Cup
Fri 10 Poloc Under-12 XI Softball League
Wed 15 Kelburne 1st XI McCulloch Cup
Fri 17 Prestwick 2 Under-12 XI Softball League
Sat 18 GHK 1st XI Western Union CSL First Division
Mon 20 Clydesdale Under-12 XI Hardball League
Fri 24 GHK Under-14 XI League
Sat 25 Galloway 2nd XI Glenpark XI Western Union Fourth Division
July
Fri 1 Irvine/Prestwick Under-14 XI League
Sat 2 Renfrew 3rd XI Glenpark XI Western Union Fourth Division
Fri 8 Poloc Under-14 XI League
Sat 9 East Kilbride 1st XI Western Union CSL First Division
Fri 15 Ferguslie Under-12 XI Softball League
Sat 16 Irvine 1st XI Western Union CSL First Division
Fri 22 East Kilbride Under-14 XI League
Sat 23 The Tryst Glenpark XI Western Union Fourth Division
Mon 25 East Renfrewshire Under-12 XI Hardball League
Fri 29 Clydesdale Under-14 XI League
Sat 30 Anniesland Glenpark XI Western Union Fourth Division
August
Fri 5 Ferguslie Under-14 XI League
Mon 8 East Kilbride Under-12 XI Hardball League
Sat 13 Renfrew 1st XI Western Union CSL First Division
Mon 25 Poloc Under-12 XI Hardball League
Sat 20 Williamfield Glenpark XI Western Union Fourth Division
Fri 26 Kilmarnock Under-12 XI Softball League
Sat 27 Hillhead 1st XI Western Union CSL First Division
Mon 29 Uddingston Under-12 XI Hardball League
September
Fri 2 Irvine Under-12 XI Softball League